KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
SHOP
Search
WIREWERKS

3S-FLEX BI OS2 24F P

Item #0000587400

MFR #3FE2P2LA065


WIREWERKS

3S-FLEX BI OS2 24F P

MFR #3FE2P2LA065

Item #0000587400


Description
Attributes
BrandWIREWERKS
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
Description3S-Flex BI OS2 24F Plenum, 2 MPO low loss, LC/APC, 65m
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.