KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
SHOP
Search

Filter By

Showing 245 items
content loaded
12-MTP-PRO FEMALE TO
MFR #PMTMT4144L050FS-A
Item #0000573419
12-MTP-Pro /Female to 12-MTP-Pro/Female, 144-Fiber OM4, Indoor Non-plenum rated, Aqua jacket, (Type A) 50ft. + Side A: ...Read More
12-STRAND MPT FEMALE
MFR #MALCS008L110FS2
Item #0000574378
12-Strand MPT Female to 8 LC, SM Yellow, 24- 2mm Fanout (4x10 100G), 110FT...
12-STRAND MPT FEMALE
MFR #MALCS008L090FS2
Item #0000574377
12-Strand MPT Female to 8 LC, SM Yellow, 24- 2mm Fanout (4x10 100G), 90FT...
185FT 2 FIBER AERIAL
MFR #123-F3X2-8A477-185F-PS
Item #0000533365
185FT, 2 Fiber Aerial Outdoor Distribution, LC/UPC to LC/UPC SM w/ Pulling Grip...
1F PGTL 1.5M W I/O 3
MFR #VFJ-0006-346R-1.5M
Item #8800005996
1F Pgtl 1.5M W I/O 3mm SCAPC...
2 CONDUCTOR ORANGE/W
MFR #MP02C22OW-O
Item #0000531268
22 AWG shielded orange jacket...
230FT 2 FIBER AERIAL
MFR #123-F3X2-8A477-230F-PS
Item #0000533366
230FT, 2 Fiber Aerial Outdoor Distribution, LC/UPC to LC/UPC SM w/ Pulling Grip...
24 COUNT SM FIBER YE
MFR #SCLCS072L097FS9-PE
Item #0000568526
24-Count SM Fiber Yellow, Conn to Conn 97FT, Butt to Butt 90FT, Side 1: LC/UPC 6ln Subunit, 36ln Fanout, 900um Jacket. ...Read More
24-FIBER MTP-MTP 6FT
MFR #MTMT4024L006FSX-A
Item #0000581185
24-Fiber MTP-MTP (Female/Female), OM4 24-Fiber Aqua OFNP, Straight-thru, Key Up-Key Down, 6ft...
12-MTP-PRO FEMALE TO
MFR #PMTMT4144L050FS-A
Item #0000573419
12-MTP-Pro /Female to 12-MTP-Pro/Female, 144-Fiber OM4, Indoor Non-plenum rated, Aqua jacket, (Type A) 50ft. + Side A: ...Read More
12-STRAND MPT FEMALE
MFR #MALCS008L110FS2
Item #0000574378
12-Strand MPT Female to 8 LC, SM Yellow, 24- 2mm Fanout (4x10 100G), 110FT...
12-STRAND MPT FEMALE
MFR #MALCS008L090FS2
Item #0000574377
12-Strand MPT Female to 8 LC, SM Yellow, 24- 2mm Fanout (4x10 100G), 90FT...
185FT 2 FIBER AERIAL
MFR #123-F3X2-8A477-185F-PS
Item #0000533365
185FT, 2 Fiber Aerial Outdoor Distribution, LC/UPC to LC/UPC SM w/ Pulling Grip...
1F PGTL 1.5M W I/O 3
MFR #VFJ-0006-346R-1.5M
Item #8800005996
1F Pgtl 1.5M W I/O 3mm SCAPC...
2 CONDUCTOR ORANGE/W
MFR #MP02C22OW-O
Item #0000531268
22 AWG shielded orange jacket...
230FT 2 FIBER AERIAL
MFR #123-F3X2-8A477-230F-PS
Item #0000533366
230FT, 2 Fiber Aerial Outdoor Distribution, LC/UPC to LC/UPC SM w/ Pulling Grip...
24 COUNT SM FIBER YE
MFR #SCLCS072L097FS9-PE
Item #0000568526
24-Count SM Fiber Yellow, Conn to Conn 97FT, Butt to Butt 90FT, Side 1: LC/UPC 6ln Subunit, 36ln Fanout, 900um Jacket. ...Read More
24-FIBER MTP-MTP 6FT
MFR #MTMT4024L006FSX-A
Item #0000581185
24-Fiber MTP-MTP (Female/Female), OM4 24-Fiber Aqua OFNP, Straight-thru, Key Up-Key Down, 6ft...
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.