KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
SHOP
Search

24-STRAND MTP FEMALE

Item #0000574380

MFR #MALCS020L110FS2


24-STRAND MTP FEMALE

MFR #MALCS020L110FS2

Item #0000574380


Description
Attributes
BrandJUPITER COMMUNICATIONS, LLC
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
Description24-Strand MTP Female to 20 LC, Multimode Aqua, 24- 2mm Fanout (10x10), 110FT
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.