KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
SHOP
Search

70FT MULTIMODE OM4 F

Item #0000539999

MFR #MTMT4012L070FSX-B


70FT MULTIMODE OM4 F

MFR #MTMT4012L070FSX-B

Item #0000539999


Description
Attributes
BrandJUPITER COMMUNICATIONS, LLC
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
Description70ft Multimode OM4, Female MPO / Female MPO Type-B
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.