KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
SHOP
Search

4-MTP-PRO FEMALE TO

Item #0000573421

MFR #PMTMT4048L080FS-A


4-MTP-PRO FEMALE TO

MFR #PMTMT4048L080FS-A

Item #0000573421


Description
Attributes
BrandJUPITER COMMUNICATIONS, LLC
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
Description4-MTP-Pro /Female to 4-MTP-Pro/Female, 48-Fiber OM4, Indoor Non-plenum rated, Aqua jacket, (Type A) 75ft. + Side A: 36- B/O-F/O with 4x MTP (Female) Pro-connectors. + Side B: 36- B/O-F/O with 4x MTP (Female) Pro-connectors
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.