KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
SHOP
Search

Item #0000590880

MFR #CTP-SFP-1GE-LX


MFR #CTP-SFP-1GE-LX

Item #0000590880


Description
Attributes
BrandAPPROVED MEMORY CORP (AMC OPTICS)
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
Description1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.