KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
Home
SHOP
Search

144-CT MPO(M)/MPO(M)

Item #0000543006

MFR #M1M14144L200FK-A-PE


144-CT MPO(M)/MPO(M)

MFR #M1M14144L200FK-A-PE

Item #0000543006


Description
Attributes
BrandJUPITER COMMUNICATIONS, LLC
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
Description144-Ct OM4 (12) MPO B/O on each end. MPO(Male) / MPO(Male) Type- A 2mm B/O Indoor/Outdoor Cable Ruggedized trunk cable. w/ 20ft Aqua B/O on one end 21ft Aqua B/O on other end Staggered 2- shortest leg being 20- w pulling eye. 200FT Tip To Tip
Home
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.