KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
SHOP
Search

12F OM4, MFP/MFP, MT

Item #0000558676

MFR #MCC8F5GM018VRZ039


12F OM4, MFP/MFP, MT

MFR #MCC8F5GM018VRZ039

Item #0000558676


Description
Attributes
BrandGO!FOTON CORPORATION
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
DescriptionJUMPER 12F MPO, MFP-MFP, OM4, RSR 3MM, METH-B, 18M
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.