KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
SHOP
Search

1-PORT SM PLUGGABLE

Item #0000571533

MFR #3HE00028CA


1-PORT SM PLUGGABLE

MFR #3HE00028CA

Item #0000571533


Description
Attributes
BrandLAUNCH 3 VENTURES, LLC
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
DescriptionALCATEL-LUCENT USA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Connector, SMF 10km 1310nm LC DDM RoHS 6/6, Ext Temp 40/85C
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.