KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
SHOP
Search

1310NM DFB PIN 10GBA

Item #0000550822

MFR #FTLX1475D3BCL-KG


1310NM DFB PIN 10GBA

MFR #FTLX1475D3BCL-KG

Item #0000550822


Description
Attributes
BrandFinisar Corporation
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
Description1310nm DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR/LW, 1200-SM-LL-L, 10.5 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, single mode, SFP+ footprint, LC connector, -5/70 degree C operation, 10km
Home

Copyright © 2023 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.