KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
Home
SHOP
Search

1310NM DFB GIGE 1X/2

Item #0000509163

MFR #FTLF1419P1BCL-KG


1310NM DFB GIGE 1X/2

MFR #FTLF1419P1BCL-KG

Item #0000509163


Description
Attributes
BrandFinisar Corporation
Minimum Quantity1
Order Multiple1
Package Quantity1
Description1310nm DFB, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -10/70C operation, 55km
Home
Home

Copyright © 2024 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.