KGPCo - The Network Never Sleeps.
USA
Home
Home
SHOP
Search

10G 40KM 1310NM SFP+

Item #0000523963

MFR #FTLX1772M3BCL


10G 40KM 1310NM SFP+

MFR #FTLX1772M3BCL

Item #0000523963


Description
Attributes
BrandFinisar Corporation
Minimum Quantity1.00
Order Multiple1.00
Package Quantity1.00
Description10G 40km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Home
Home

Copyright © 2024 KGPCo. All Rights Reserved.